VEX 赛事数据

Mid-Atlantic VEX U Robotics Competition Push Back Tournament

赛事信息

SKU
RE-VURC-25-3196 · 官方赛事页 ↗
赛季
VEX U Robotics Competition 2025-2026: Push Back
日期
2026-02-28
场地
Perkins Student Center
地点
Newark, Delaware, United States
队伍数
14
数据更新
07-13 10:16

奖项

Excellence Award WPI
Tournament Champions WPI
Design Award HSKY
Robot Skills Champion WPI
Judges Award DUCKZ

排名

排名队伍胜-负-平WPAPAWPSP场均分最高分
1WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute8-0-02070414695.0146
2NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology6-2-01670421771.5109
3SCAR Rutgers University7-1-01470017668.6118
4HSKY Northeastern University6-2-01240010962.6100
5RIT Rochester Institute of Technology5-3-01020019170.3124
6VCAT Vaughn College of A&T4-4-0815021244.079
7CSM College of Southern Maryland3-5-0635015742.0103
8UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics3-5-0625018643.5100
9UDVEX University of Delaware2-6-0435019339.881
10DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology2-6-0430018735.682
11PCAW Cairn University2-6-0430017229.374
12KBS3 Krubots0-8-00200729.016

比赛(59 场)

比赛红方得分得分蓝方时间
Qualifier #1WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute1396KBS3 Krubots03-01 00:02
Qualifier #2UDVEX University of Delaware4375RIT Rochester Institute of Technology03-01 00:07
Qualifier #3SCAR Rutgers University8223VCAT Vaughn College of A&T03-01 00:13
Qualifier #4PCAW Cairn University41100UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics03-01 00:19
Qualifier #5HSKY Northeastern University886DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology03-01 00:27
Qualifier #6CSM College of Southern Maryland2692NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology03-01 00:32
Qualifier #7KBS3 Krubots072UDVEX University of Delaware03-01 00:40
Qualifier #8DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology17116WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute03-01 00:45
Qualifier #9VCAT Vaughn College of A&T1875HSKY Northeastern University03-01 00:50
Qualifier #10NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology3548SCAR Rutgers University03-01 00:54
Qualifier #11RIT Rochester Institute of Technology12411PCAW Cairn University03-01 00:59
Qualifier #12UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics2182CSM College of Southern Maryland03-01 01:04
Qualifier #13VCAT Vaughn College of A&T798KBS3 Krubots03-01 01:10
Qualifier #14WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute1460PCAW Cairn University03-01 01:13
Qualifier #15HSKY Northeastern University5612CSM College of Southern Maryland03-01 01:18
Qualifier #16UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics2881UDVEX University of Delaware03-01 01:24
Qualifier #17DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology3277NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology03-01 01:27
Qualifier #18RIT Rochester Institute of Technology2272SCAR Rutgers University03-01 01:33
Qualifier #19UDVEX University of Delaware4157VCAT Vaughn College of A&T03-01 01:40
Qualifier #20KBS3 Krubots13100HSKY Northeastern University03-01 01:54
Qualifier #21PCAW Cairn University4468DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology03-01 01:49
Qualifier #22NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology3460WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute03-01 02:41
Qualifier #23CSM College of Southern Maryland2894RIT Rochester Institute of Technology03-01 02:45
Qualifier #24SCAR Rutgers University1188UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics03-01 02:49
Qualifier #25DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology4470VCAT Vaughn College of A&T03-01 02:53
Qualifier #26KBS3 Krubots844PCAW Cairn University03-01 02:58
Qualifier #27UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics1191HSKY Northeastern University03-01 03:03
Qualifier #28UDVEX University of Delaware6110WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute03-01 03:06
Qualifier #29RIT Rochester Institute of Technology2654NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology03-01 03:10
Qualifier #30CSM College of Southern Maryland3761SCAR Rutgers University03-01 03:16
Qualifier #31KBS3 Krubots882DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology03-01 03:22
Qualifier #32NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology1069UDVEX University of Delaware03-01 03:25
Qualifier #33VCAT Vaughn College of A&T6134UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics03-01 03:29
Qualifier #34PCAW Cairn University6103CSM College of Southern Maryland03-01 03:33
Qualifier #35SCAR Rutgers University5012HSKY Northeastern University03-01 03:38
Qualifier #36WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute5539RIT Rochester Institute of Technology03-01 03:41
Qualifier #37UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics6013KBS3 Krubots03-01 03:46
Qualifier #38NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology10914PCAW Cairn University03-01 03:50
Qualifier #39RIT Rochester Institute of Technology1093VCAT Vaughn College of A&T03-01 03:53
Qualifier #40SCAR Rutgers University856DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology03-01 03:57
Qualifier #41HSKY Northeastern University6018UDVEX University of Delaware03-01 04:02
Qualifier #42CSM College of Southern Maryland1197WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute03-01 04:05
Qualifier #43VCAT Vaughn College of A&T4165NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology03-01 04:09
Qualifier #44HSKY Northeastern University1973RIT Rochester Institute of Technology03-01 04:14
Qualifier #45KBS3 Krubots1637CSM College of Southern Maryland03-01 04:19
Qualifier #46DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology3086UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics03-01 04:24
Qualifier #47UDVEX University of Delaware4874PCAW Cairn University03-01 04:26
Qualifier #48WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute3733SCAR Rutgers University03-01 04:32
QF #1-1WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute8325UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics03-01 05:17
QF #2-1HSKY Northeastern University16108RIT Rochester Institute of Technology03-01 05:24
QF #3-1NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology10129CSM College of Southern Maryland03-01 05:29
QF #4-1SCAR Rutgers University5617VCAT Vaughn College of A&T03-01 05:33
SF #1-1WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute6449RIT Rochester Institute of Technology03-01 05:41
SF #2-1NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology974SCAR Rutgers University03-01 05:47
Final #1-1WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute8217SCAR Rutgers University03-01 06:01
R16 #2-1UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics8945UDVEX University of Delaware03-01 04:56
R16 #4-1RIT Rochester Institute of Technology11833KBS3 Krubots03-01 05:02
R16 #6-1CSM College of Southern Maryland6832DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology03-01 05:06
R16 #8-1VCAT Vaughn College of A&T7221PCAW Cairn University03-01 05:10

技能挑战赛

名次队伍 总分 ▾ 手动 自动 尝试(手/自)
1 WPI Worcester Polytechnic Institute 169 106 63 3/3
2 NJIT New Jersey Institute of Technology 153 93 60 2/2
3 SCAR Rutgers University 114 84 30 2/2
4 HSKY Northeastern University 112 80 32 2/2
5 UMBC UMBC Retriever Robotics 101 75 26 3/2
6 CSM College of Southern Maryland 80 48 32 3/3
7 UDVEX University of Delaware 80 50 30 2/1
8 VCAT Vaughn College of A&T 73 55 18 3/2
9 DUCKZ Stevens Institute of Technology 62 45 17 2/2
10 PCAW Cairn University 36 21 15 2/2
11 RIT Rochester Institute of Technology 30 29 1 1/1

参赛队伍(14)

编号队名学校/组织组别地区
AYO FIVE dudesAYO? robotics 大学 Woodbridge
CSM TalonsCollege of Southern Maryland 大学 La Plata
RIT RIT TigersRochester Institute of Technology 大学 Rochester
WPI The Notorious G.O.A.T.Worcester Polytechnic Institute 大学 Worcester
HSKY NURobotics VEX UNortheastern University 大学 Boston
KBS3 NO.5Krubots 大学 Manalapan
NJIT NJIT HighlandersNew Jersey Institute of Technology 大学 Newark
OOPS OOPS!Coast 2 Coast Robotics Community Edition 大学 Bayside
PCAW Cairn RoboticsCairn University 大学 Langhorne
SCAR Scarlet KnightsRutgers University 大学 Piscataway
UMBC UMBC Retriever RoboticsUMBC Retriever Robotics 大学 Baltimore
VCAT VCAT RoboticsVaughn College of A&T 大学 Queens
DUCKZ Stevens DucksStevens Institute of Technology 大学 Hoboken
UDVEX University of DelawareUniversity of Delaware 大学 Newark